Part No Part Description

I 001 - Valve Body
I 002 - Valve Spring
I 003 - Exhaust Valve
I 004 - Valve Guide
I 005 - Valve Guide Inner O-ring
I 006 - Valve Guide/Bolt O-Ring
I 007 - Valve Retainer Screw/Velocity Adjuster Retaining Screw
I 008 - Split Washer (Large)
I 009 - Trigger
I 010 - Saftey Catch
I 011 - Safty Ball
I 012 - Saftey Spring
I 013 - Frame Retainer Screw Front
I 014 - Dowel Pin 1/8 X 5/8
I 015 - Frame Retainer Screw Rear
I 016 - Sear
I 017 - Grip
I 018 - Bottom Line
I 019 - Hose, High Pressure
I 020 - Elbow
I 021 - Grip Retainer Screw
I 022 - Hammer O-Ring
I 023 - Hammer
I 024 - Bumper
I 025 - Sear Spring
I 026 - Main Spring
I 027 - Spring Guide
I 028 - Velocity Adjuster Body
I 029 - Velocity Adjuster Insert
I 030 - Velocity Adjuster Insert O-Ring
I 031 - Top Cap
I 032 - Bolt Plunger
I 033 - Top Cap Retainer Screw
I 034 - Cocking Handle
I 035 - Ball Retainer (Nitrile)
I 036 - Retainer Cover Plate
I 037 - Split Washer (Small)
I 038 - Ball Retainer Cover Screw
I 039 - Barrel
I 040 - Trigger Spring
I 041 - Body
I 042 - Bolt
I 043 - Grip Frame
I 044 - Flat Washer

Parts kits as follows

INFER0120 PART KIT SMALL NYLON
INFER0005 - BS013 / 70N O-Ring Valve Guide Inner X1
INFER0006 - BS015 / 70N O-Ring Valve Guide Outer/ Barrel X2
INFER0022 - Red O-Ring BS016 / 70 Hammer X 1
INFER0026 - Main Spring X 1
INFER0030 - BS011 / 70N 'O ring' Vel' Adj' Insert X1
INFER0035 - Ball Retainer (Nitrile) X1
INFER1003 - Exhaust Valve Comp Nylon X1
 
INFER0120U PARTS KIT - SMALL (URATHANE VALVE)
INFER0005 - BS013 / 70N O-Ring Valve Guide Inner X1
INFER0006 - BS015 / 70N O-Ring Valve Guide Outer/ Barrel X2
INFER0022 - Red O-Ring BS016 / 70 Hammer X 1
INFER0026 - Main Spring X 1
INFER0030 - BS011 / 70N 'O ring' Vel' Adj' Insert X1
INFER0035 - Ball Retainer (Nitrile) X1
INFER1071 - Exhaust Vlve Comp Urathane x1

INFER0125 Parts Kit (Large)
INFER0002 - Valve Spring x1
INFER0005 - BS013 / 70N O-Ring  Valve Guide Inner x1
INFER0006 - BS015 / 70N O-Ring Valve Guide Outer/ Barrel x2
INFER0007 - Valve Retainer Screw/Vel 10-32unf x 3/8 x4
INFER0008 - Split Washer (Large) 10NF x6
INFER0013 - Frame Retainer Screw Front 10-32unf x 7/8 skt btn hd x1
INFER0014 - Dowel Pin 1/8 X 5/8 x2
INFER0015 - Frame Retainer Screw Rear (front on stp) 10-32unfx1
INFER0022 - Red O-Ring BS016 / 70 Hammer x2
INFER0025 - Sear Spring x1
INFER0026 - Main Spring x1
INFER0030 - BS011 / 70N 'O ring' Vel' Adj' Insert x1
INFER0035 - Ball Retainer (Nitrile) x1
INFER0037 - Split Washer (Small) 6NF (M 3.5) x2
INFER0038 - Ball Retainer Cover Screw 6-32unc x 3/16 btn skt x2
INFER0040 - Trigger Spring x1
INFER0044 - Flat Washer M5 Form A x2
INFER1003 - Exhaust Valve Comp Nylon x1
 
INFER0130 Parts kit (Field)
INFER0002 - Valve Spring x2
INFER0004 - VALVE GUIDE x1
INFER0005 - BS013 / 70N O-Ring  Valve Guide Inner x10
INFER0006 - BS015 / 70N O-Ring Valve Guide Outer/ Barrel x 20
INFER0007 - Valve Retainer Screw/Vel 10-32unf x 3/8 x 20
INFER0008 - Split Washer (Large) 10N x 20
INFER0010 - Safety Catch x5
INFER0011 - Safety Ball 3/32 CHROME BALL BEARING x10
INFER0012 - Safety Spring x10
INFER0013 - Frame Retainer Screw Front 10-32unf x 7/8 skt btn hd x5
INFER0014 - Dowel Pin 1/8 X 5/8 x4
INFER0015 - Frame Retainer Screw Rear (front on stp) 10-32unf x5
INFER0016 - Sear (Cold Black) x1
INFER0019 - "Hose, High Pressure 11.5" x1
INFER0020 - Elbow x1
INFER0022 - Red O-Ring BS016 / 70 Hammer x10
INFER0025 - Sear Spring x2
INFER0026 - Main Spring x5
INFER0030 - BS011 / 70N 'O ring' Vel' Adj' Insert x10
INFER0032 - Bolt Plunger x1
INFER0034 - Cocking Handle x10
INFER0035 - Ball Retainer (Nitrile) x20
INFER0036 - Retainer Cover Plate x2
INFER0037 - Split Washer (Small) 6NF (M 3.5) x20
INFER0038 - Ball Retainer Cover Screw 6-32unc x 3/16 btn skt  x10
INFER0040 - Trigger Spring x2
INFER0044 - Flat Washer M5 Form A x10
INFER1003 - Exhaust Valve Comp Nylon x10
INFER1040 - Hammer Assembly x1
 
INFER1110 Parts Kit (Free) Nylon                      
INFER1110 AND 1115 ARE FREE KITS AND WILL GET 1 PER GUN IF GUN IS BROUGHT
INFER0005 - BS013 / 70N O-Ring  Valve Guide Inner x1
INFER0006 - BS015 / 70N O-Ring Valve Guide Outer/ Barrel x2
INFER0022 - Red O-Ring BS016 / 70 Hammer x1
INFER1003 - Exhaust Vlve Comp Nylon x1
 
INFER1115 Parts Kit (Free) Urathane
INFER0005 - BS013 / 70N O-Ring  Valve Guide Inner x1
INFER0006 - BS015 / 70N O-Ring Valve Guide Outer/ Barrel x2
INFER0022 - Red O-Ring BS016 / 70 Hammer x1
INFER1071 - Exhaust Vlve Comp Urathane x1
 

 

 








Arrow Precision
Manufacturing Limited
Unit 1, Elliott Industrial Park
Eastern Road, Aldershot
Hampshire GU12 4TF

sales@arrow-precision.com
 

© 1997 - 2019 Arrow Precision Limited. All rights reserved. Arrow Precision, Inferno, Sterling, Sterling Paintballs, STP, Sterling Bronze and Sovereign are trademarks of Arrow Precision Limited. Other company products and service marks maybe the trademarks of service marks of others.